Расписание

Главная \ Расписание

                                     

                                                                        

                                                                                    

                                                                                               “Утверждаю”

                               Руководитель Спортивного клуба “Единство”

                            М.п______________________ Мордвинцев А.А.

 

График

Работы тренеров спортивного клуба “Единство”

Время

Группа

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

14.30-

15.30

Самбо

( НП)

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

15.30-

17.00

Самбо

НП-3

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

15.00-

16.00

Самбо

 (НП-1)

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

 

16.00-

17.30

Самбо

(НП-2)

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

 

14.30-

15.30

Самбо

( НП-1)

 

 

 

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

15.30-17.00

Самбо

(НП-2)

 

 

 

 

Евтихов М.С.

 

18.15-19.00

ОФП

(5-6 лет)

 

Каримова К.Д.

 

Каримова К.Д.

 

 

10.00-10.45

ОФП

(5-6)

 

 

 

 

 

Каримова К.Д.

18.00-18.45

ОФП

(5-6)

Каримова К.Д.

 

Каримова К.Д.

 

Каримова К.Д.

 

 

 

 

 

Время

Группа

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

09.00-10.30

Дзюдо

(  НП -3)

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

14.30-

16.00

Дзюдо

( НП–2)

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

.

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

16.00-17.30

Дзюдо

(НП-3)

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

17.30-

18.30

Дзюдо

(НП-1)

Мордвинцев А.А.

Евтихов М.С.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

Евтихов М.С.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

Евтихов М.С.

 

17.00-

18.30

Дзюдо

(НП-3)

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

 

18.30-

20.30

Дзюдо

(УТГ)

Мордвинцев А.А.

Мордвинцев А.А.

Мордвинцев А.А.

Мордвинцев А.А.

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

14.30-15.30

Дзюдо

(НП-1)

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

 

14.30-16.00

Дзюдо

(НП-1)

 

 

 

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

16.00

17.30

Дзюдо

(НП-3)

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

18.30-20.30

Дзюдо

(НП-3)

 

 

 

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

20.30-22.00

Самбо,

Грэпплинг

(14+)

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

Мордвинцев А.А.

 

 

 

 

Время

Группа

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

20.30-21.30

Фитнес

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Время

Группа

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

17.30-

18.15

Акробатика

(1 гр.)

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

 

19.00-20.30

Акробатика

(2 гр.)

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

 

20.30-21.30

Гамаки

 

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

 

9.45-11.15

Акробатика

(1гр. 2 гр.)

 

 

 

 

 

Матюнина Е.М.

9.30-10.30

Гамаки

Матюнина Е.М.

 

Матюнина Е.М.

 

 

Матюнина Е.М.